Skip to product information
1 of 1

Garmin

Garmin Standard Mapping - Mississippi Sound Classic microSD/SD Card [010-C1183-00]

Regular price $199.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $199.99 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Standard Mapping® - Mississippi Sound Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.